Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen

PDF
Pronar MPB 18.47
price on request
Contact the seller
Call me back
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 1 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 2 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 3 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 4 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 5 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 6 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 7 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 8 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 9 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 10 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 11 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 12 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 13 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 14 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 15 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 16 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 17 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 18 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 19 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 20 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 21 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 22 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 23 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 24 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 25 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 26 - Machineryline
Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen | Image 27 - Machineryline
Interested in the ad?
1/27
PDF
Price:
on request
Ask for price
Notify me when price changes
Contact the seller
Brand: Pronar
Model: MPB 18.47
Type: drum screen
Year of manufacture: 2016
Running hours: 2,351 m/h
Location: Poland Chojnów7200 km to "United States/Columbus"
Placed on: Jul 5, 2026
Machineryline ID: DR51502
Engine
Brand: CAT
Additional equipment
Central lubrication
Condition
Condition: used
Additional services

More details — Pronar MPB 18.47 drum screen

Brand : Pronar
Model : MPB 18.47
Year of manufacture : 2016
Hours of use : 2351h
General grade (1 min - 5 max) : 4
Engine manufacturer : CAT
Carrier type : Wheeled
Production country : PL
Przesiewacz mobilny Pronar MPB 18.47
Rok 2016
Przebieg 2351h
Silnik CAT 55kW/75kM
Bęben 4,7m x 1,8m
Oczko 20mm x 20mm
Centralne smarowanie
Pilot zdalnego sterowania
Oświetlenie drogowe
Dokumenty do rejestracji
Przesiewacz sprowadzony z Niemiec, nie eksploatowany w kraju
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
PDF
Similar ads
Price on request
Drum screen
2016
Poland, Chojnów
* FEDOROWICZ * MASZYNY BUDOWLANE
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2016
8,559 m/h
Power 110 HP (81 kW) Mini
Poland, Chojnów
* FEDOROWICZ * MASZYNY BUDOWLANE
Contact the seller
GHS 1,371,000 €103,600 ≈ $117,900
Drum screen
2018
Power 121 HP (89 kW) Mobile Track system
Poland, Choszczówka Stojecka
PP PLANT SALES PAWEŁ PADZIK
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
drum screens Pronar year of manufacture: from 2013 to 2019
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
Price on request
Drum screen
2017
3,526 m/h
Poland, Krzykosy
PPHU MAR-PIEK
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2014
4,587 m/h
Fuel diesel Mobile Track system
Poland, Boguszyce
Łukasz Gajos P.H.U.
Contact the seller
GHS 732,900 PLN 239,000 ≈ €55,380
Drum screen
2013
3,800 m/h
Power 90 HP (66.15 kW) Mobile
Poland, Wolbrom
TRAWOS Dudek Janusz
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2015
7,807 m/h
Fuel diesel
Poland, Kielno
Auto-Seba
Contact the seller
GHS 939,600 €71,000 ≈ $80,780
Drum screen
2018
2,269 m/h
Fuel diesel
Netherlands, Almelo
Autohandel Gebr. Heinhuis
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2017
8,530 m/h
Mobile
Poland, Nakło n/Notecią
P.W.ROLPAP
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2019
4,000 m/h
Power 122 HP (90 kW) Mobile
Spain, La Pobla de Vallbona
EUROPA PARTS
Contact the seller
GHS 330,800 €25,000 ≈ $28,440
Drum screen
2021
1,000 m/h
Poland, Goleszów
ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWY PIOTR CIEŚLAR
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2000
Poland, Chojnów
* FEDOROWICZ * MASZYNY BUDOWLANE
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2013
776 m/h
Fuel diesel Mobile
Poland, Kielno
Auto-Seba
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2004
9,400 m/h
Poland, Chojnów
* FEDOROWICZ * MASZYNY BUDOWLANE
Contact the seller
GHS 2,786,000 €210,500 ≈ $239,500
Drum screen
2016
2,743 m/h
Portugal, Carregal do Sal
Imponenturbo Lda
Contact the seller
GHS 1,919,000 €145,000 ≈ $165,000
Drum screen
2016
2,900 m/h
Hungary, Nyíregyháza-Oros
MAXX TRUCK HUNGARY Kft.
Contact the seller
Price on request
Drum screen
2016
6,400 m/h
Fuel diesel
Germany, Plattling
Bavaria Swiss AG
Contact the seller
GHS 1,132,000 PLN 369,000 ≈ €85,510
Drum screen
2012
670 m/h
Mobile Capacity 150 t/h
Poland, Lądek
AGRI-BUD Sp. z o.o.
Contact the seller
GHS 1,165,000 PLN 380,000 ≈ €88,050
Drum screen
2010
3,300 m/h
Power 100 HP (73.5 kW) Mobile Track system Volume of the tank 7.2 m³
Poland, Podolsze
Adamex Spółka Jawna A.K.W. Kosowscy
Contact the seller